Division 2 Men – Barracudas 2019 Team List

Team Name: Barracudas Division: D2M Name of Team Contact: Nathan Eglington Phone Number: 0403 297292 PLAYERS NAME   Ben Toovey   Brad Julius   Tim Hesketh   Kelvin Jordan   Harry Kuschmirz-Chugg   Sam Laskowski   Brett Brewer   Ben Charlton   Martin Shang   Joe Prichard   Ben Smart  

Continue reading
Angelfish 1 2018

Under 7s – Angelfish 2018 Team List

Team Name: Angelfish Division: U7 Name of Team Contact: Izzy Power Phone Number: 0403 323712 PLAYERS NAME   Chloe McPherson Hugo Naidu Stella Eglington Savannah Elworthy Blake Flint Indiana Ridgewell Amelia Topper Jackson Topper Andie Prichard Samuel Woods Olivia Piper  

Continue reading

Under 13 Girls – Mermaids 2020 Team List

Team Name: Mermaids Division: U13G Name of Team Contact: Siemon McFie Phone Number: 0402 750177 PLAYERS NAME Abbey Reid Charlotte Martin Mikaela Mulherin Hannah Ellis Tailia Simpson Olivia Forde Ulani Ulhmann Asha Warburton Emily-Rose O’Brien Skyla McFie Suvannah Stanley Jennifer Reynolds Ella Sharp        

Continue reading

D 1 Women 2020 – Crabs

Team Name: Crabs Division: D1W Name of Team Contact: Kelvin Jordan Phone Number: 0432 645275 PLAYERS NAME Lisa Eglington Graded Alicia Harvey Graded Brooke Harvey Graded Fiona Laybutt Graded Jasmin Morrissey Graded Jayde Shultz Graded Ella Shultz Graded Nikki Harrison Joanne Tunstall Debbie Dolan Sarah Franklin  

Continue reading

Division 3 Women – Pelicans 2020 Team List

  Team Name: Pelicans Division: D3W Name of Team Contact: Bree O’Grady Phone Number: 0423 307399 PLAYERS NAME GRADED Bree O’Grady Graded Jodie Payne Graded Kelli Moore Graded Rilee Weir Graded Tracey Prichard Graded Maxine Wilcox Graded Roslyn Wolfe Graded Amelia Kennedy Graded Charlotte Martin Graded Hollie Mason Mikaela Mulherin Abbey Reid Evie Wilcox Edie Nicholas  

Continue reading

Division 2 Women – Sharks 2020 Team List

  Team Name: Sharks Division: D2W Name of Team Contact: Lorelle Morrissey Phone Number: 0455 281817 PLAYERS NAME Lorelle Morrissey Graded Karen Slockee Graded Allira Fenn Graded Kayla Sharp Graded Madison Tunstall Graded Jay-Anna Mangleson Graded Emily Jones Graded Felicity Hanna Sienna Felton   Sammy White    Christine Gresham   Jaydee Weir   Serene Peiti   Mia Morris   […]

Continue reading

Division 3 Women – Piranhas 2020 Team List

  Team Name: Piranhas Division: D3W Name of Team Contact: Tracy Bashford Phone Number: 0405 506950 PLAYERS NAME GRADED Tracy Bashford graded Emily Jenson graded Lucie Jones-Calvert graded Kiara Wallace graded Chloe Dunnachie graded Trish Simpson graded Joanne York graded Morgan Aley Stacey Haynes Linda Allen   Paula Stevens    Ashley Allard   Ruby Hunter Smith   Simone Smith […]

Continue reading