A list of past teams

Division 3 (Reserve) Men in 2020

Team Name: Gropers Division:  Name of Team Contact: Gary Bryant Phone Number: 0449 903935 PLAYERS NAME Josh King Damien King Tim Prichard Jack Prichard Gary Bryant Jeffery Pritchard Jamie Allen Greg Edwards Steven Leifels Kelvin Jordan Siemon McFie Steven Lewis Andrew Ridgewell Harrison Gray

Continue reading

Under 11s – Snappers 2020 Team List

Team Name: Snappers Division: U11 Name of Team Contact: Ryan Campbell Phone Number: 0402 852831 PLAYERS NAME GRADED Blake Flint Graded  Reuben Holt  Graded  Shilah Mills  Graded  Gemma Schulze Graded  Andi Prichard Graded  Eva Starling Graded  Madison White  Graded  Annabella Watson    

Continue reading

Under 16 Girls – Stingrays 2020 Team List

Team Name: Stingrays Division: U16Gs Name of Team Contact: Rosmarie Laybutt Phone Number: 0416 020690 PLAYERS NAME Domino Holland Lily O’Keefe Evie Wilcox Kiara Rose Sienna Felton Rose Hampson Charlotte O’Keefe Isabella Adamoski Harmony Burgis Fiona Laybutt Jaydee Weir Abbey Wilson Kiara Wallace Hollie Mason Mia Morris  

Continue reading
Dolphins and Stingrays 2019

Under 16 Girls 2019 – Dolphins & Stingrays

Team Name: Dolphins Division: U16Gs Name of Team Contact: Kelvin Jordan Phone Number: 0432 645275 PLAYERS NAME Jasmin Morrissey Graded Emily Jones Graded Allira Fenn Graded Ella McMillan Graded Jaydee Weir Graded Tahlia Allen Graded Kendall Wells Graded Kiara Rose Madison Hanson Penelope Davis Brooke Harvey Team Name: Stingrays Division: U16Gs Name of Team Contact: Troy O’Keefe, Rosmarie Laybutt Phone Number: 0432 645275 […]

Continue reading

Division 2 Men – Barracudas 2019 Team List

Team Name: Barracudas Division: D2M Name of Team Contact: Nathan Eglington Phone Number: 0403 297292 PLAYERS NAME   Ben Toovey   Brad Julius   Tim Hesketh   Kelvin Jordan   Harry Kuschmirz-Chugg   Sam Laskowski   Brett Brewer   Ben Charlton   Martin Shang   Joe Prichard   Ben Smart  

Continue reading
Angelfish 1 2018

Under 7s – Angelfish 2018 Team List

Team Name: Angelfish Division: U7 Name of Team Contact: Izzy Power Phone Number: 0403 323712 PLAYERS NAME   Chloe McPherson Hugo Naidu Stella Eglington Savannah Elworthy Blake Flint Indiana Ridgewell Amelia Topper Jackson Topper Andie Prichard Samuel Woods Olivia Piper  

Continue reading

Under 13 Girls – Mermaids 2020 Team List

Team Name: Mermaids Division: U13G Name of Team Contact: Siemon McFie Phone Number: 0402 750177 PLAYERS NAME Abbey Reid Charlotte Martin Mikaela Mulherin Hannah Ellis Tailia Simpson Olivia Forde Ulani Ulhmann Asha Warburton Emily-Rose O’Brien Skyla McFie Suvannah Stanley Jennifer Reynolds Ella Sharp        

Continue reading

D 1 Women 2020 – Crabs

Team Name: Crabs Division: D1W Name of Team Contact: Kelvin Jordan Phone Number: 0432 645275 PLAYERS NAME Lisa Eglington Graded Alicia Harvey Graded Brooke Harvey Graded Fiona Laybutt Graded Jasmin Morrissey Graded Jayde Shultz Graded Ella Shultz Graded Nikki Harrison Joanne Tunstall Debbie Dolan Sarah Franklin  

Continue reading