All info related to each particular team.

Seahorses 2018

Under 9 – Seahorses 2018 Team List

Team Name: Seahorses Division: U9 Name of Team Contact: Petria Flint Phone Number: 0433 953909 PLAYERS NAME   Remy Brown Luana Cardoso-Baker Evie Curtis Gracie Davies Halle Flint Reuben Holt Charli Mills Evie Roth-Martin Yohanna Uhlmann Katelyn Woods  

Continue reading

Under 11s – Snappers 2020 Team List

Team Name: Snappers Division: U11 Name of Team Contact: Ryan Campbell Phone Number: 0402 852831 PLAYERS NAME GRADED Blake Flint Graded  Reuben Holt  Graded  Shilah Mills  Graded  Gemma Schulze Graded  Andi Prichard Graded  Eva Starling Graded  Madison White  Graded  Annabella Watson      

Continue reading

Under 16 Girls – Stingrays 2020 Team List

Team Name: Stingrays Division: U16Gs Name of Team Contact: Rosmarie Laybutt Phone Number: 0416 020690 PLAYERS NAME   Domino Holland   Lily O’Keefe   Evie Wilcox   Kiara Rose   Sienna Felton   Rose Hampson   Charlotte O’Keefe   Isabella Adamoski   Harmony Burgis   Fiona Laybutt   Jaydee Weir   Abbey Wilson   Kiara Wallace   Hollie Mason […]

Continue reading
Dolphins and Stingrays 2019

Under 16 Girls 2019 – Dolphins & Stingrays

Team Name: Dolphins Division: U16Gs Name of Team Contact: Kelvin Jordan Phone Number: 0432 645275 PLAYERS NAME Jasmin Morrissey Graded Emily Jones Graded Allira Fenn Graded Ella McMillan Graded Jaydee Weir Graded Tahlia Allen Graded Kendall Wells Graded Kiara Rose Madison Hanson Penelope Davis Brooke Harvey Team Name: Stingrays Division: U16Gs Name of Team Contact: Troy O’Keefe, Rosmarie Laybutt Phone Number: 0432 645275 […]

Continue reading

Division 2 Men – Barracudas 2019 Team List

Team Name: Barracudas Division: D2M Name of Team Contact: Nathan Eglington Phone Number: 0403 297292 PLAYERS NAME   Ben Toovey   Brad Julius   Tim Hesketh   Kelvin Jordan   Harry Kuschmirz-Chugg   Sam Laskowski   Brett Brewer   Ben Charlton   Martin Shang   Joe Prichard   Ben Smart  

Continue reading
Hockey

Team Training

Back to Training in 2020   U11s – Ryan Campbell -0402 852831 Training is on Wednesday’s from 4.00 -4.45 pm   U13G – Siemon McFie – 0402 750177 Thursday from 4.30 pm   U16G – Troy O’Keefe – 0410 667186 or Rosmarie Laybutt – 0416 020690 Wednesday’s from 5pm   Mens Hockey – D1M No […]

Continue reading
Angelfish 1 2018

Under 7s – Angelfish 2018 Team List

Team Name: Angelfish Division: U7 Name of Team Contact: Izzy Power Phone Number: 0403 323712 PLAYERS NAME   Chloe McPherson Hugo Naidu Stella Eglington Savannah Elworthy Blake Flint Indiana Ridgewell Amelia Topper Jackson Topper Andie Prichard Samuel Woods Olivia Piper  

Continue reading

Under 13 Girls – Mermaids 2020 Team List

Team Name: Mermaids Division: U13G Name of Team Contact: Siemon McFie Phone Number: 0402 750177 PLAYERS NAME Abbey Reid Charlotte Martin Mikaela Mulherin Hannah Ellis Tailia Simpson Olivia Forde Ulani Ulhmann Asha Warburton Emily-Rose O’Brien Skyla McFie Suvannah Stanley Jennifer Reynolds Ella Sharp        

Continue reading